CISCO VIPTELA COMPATIBLE SFP+

VIP-SFP+-10GE-BX-D20-GT

VIP-SFP+-10GE-BX-D20-GT

SFP+ Transceiver- 10GE BXD SFP+ 20KM Cisco Viptela Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: VIP-SFP+-10GE-BX-D20
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1330nm-TX / 1270nm-RX
  • Interface Port: LC Simplex
  • Operation Temp: -40 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 20KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM