Cisco Compatible SFP SONET

SFP-OC3-LR1-GT

SFP-OC3-LR1-GT

SFP OC-3/STM-1 Long-Reach 40KM Cisco Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: SFP-OC3-LR1
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: OC-3/STM-1 155Mbs
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 40KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM