Cisco Compatible SFP SONET

SFP-OC12-IR1-GT

SFP-OC12-IR1-GT

SFP OC-12/STM-4 Intermediate-Reach Cisco Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: SFP-OC12-IR1
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: OC-12/STM-4 622Mbs
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 15KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM