HUAWEI COMPATIBLE SFP+

SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI-GT

SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI-GT

1000Base-LX 10KM Singlemode TX1490/RX1310 SFP Huawei Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: SFP-GE-LX-SM1490-BIDI
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1490nm-TX / 1310nm-RX
  • Interface Port: LC Simplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 20KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM