CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP CWDM

SFP-GE-L-GT

SFP-GE-L-GT

1000Base-LX/LH SFP MMF/SMF 1310-NM DOM Cisco Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: SFP-GE-L
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -10 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 10KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM