HUAWEI COMPATIBLE SFP+

SFP-GE-EX-SM1310-BIDI-GT

SFP-GE-EX-SM1310-BIDI-GT

1000Base-EX 40KM Singlemode TX1310/RX1490 SFP Huawei Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: SFP-GE-EX-SM1310-BIDI
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm-TX / 1490nm-RX
  • Interface Port: LC Simplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 40KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM