GIGAMON COMPATIBLE SFP+

SFP-534-GT

SFP-534-GT

10 Gig SFP+ Singlemode 1550nm ER Gigamon Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: SFP-534
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 40KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM