GIGAMON COMPATIBLE SFP

SFP-502-GT

SFP-502-GT

1Gbps SFP Multimode 850nm Gigamon Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: SFP-502
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 300M over OM1 MMF, 550M over OM2 MMF
  • DOM: DOM