CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP28

SFP-25G-SR-S-GT

SFP-25G-SR-S-GT

25GBASE-SR SFP28 Module MMF Cisco Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: SFP-25G-SR-S
  • Form Factor: SFP28
  • Transfer Rate: 25Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 33m over OM1 MMF, 66m over OM2 MMF, 100m over OM3 MMF, 100M over OM4 MMF
  • DOM: DOM