Accedian Networks Compatible SFP+

SFP-10000-SM-1310-GT

SFP-10000-SM-1310-GT

10GigE SFP+ SM 1310nm 10KM Accedian Networks Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: SFP-10000-SM-1310
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -10 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 10KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM