Accedian Networks Compatible SFP

SFP-1000-SM-110KM-1550-H-GT

SFP-1000-SM-110KM-1550-H-GT

GigE SFP SM 1550nm 110km Hardened Accedian Networks Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: SFP-1000-SM-110KM-1550-H
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 120KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM