Accedian Networks Compatible SFP CWDM

SFP-1000-CWDM-1550-GT

SFP-1000-CWDM-1550-GT

GigE SFP CWDM 1550nm Accedian Networks Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: SFP-1000-CWDM-1550
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM