Accedian Networks Compatible SFP 100MB

SFP-100-BIDIR-26DB-1310-H-GT

SFP-100-BIDIR-26DB-1310-H-GT

100Mb/s SFP Bi-Dir 1310-1550nm 40km Hardened Accedian Networks Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: SFP-100-BIDIR-26DB-1310-H
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 100Mbs FE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm-TX / 1550nm-RX
  • Interface Port: LC Simplex
  • Operation Temp: -40 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 40KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM