CISCO COMPATIBLE SFP28

SFP-10/25G-LR-S-GT

SFP-10/25G-LR-S-GT

10/25GBASE-LR SFP28 Module SMF Cisco Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: SFP-10/25G-LR-S
  • Form Factor: SFP28
  • Transfer Rate: 25Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 10KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM