ERICSSON REDBACK COMPATIBLE OC3/OC12/OC48 SFP

RDH90191/1-GT

RDH90191/1-GT

SFP ATM OC12/STM-4 SR MM Ericsson Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: RDH90191/1
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: OC-12/STM-4 622Mbs
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 2KM over MMF
  • DOM: DOM