ERICSSON REDBACK COMPATIBLE OC3/OC12/OC48 SFP

RDH90175/1-GT

RDH90175/1-GT

SFP ATM OC12/STM-4 LR Ericsson Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: RDH90175/1
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: OC-12/STM-4 622Mbs
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM