ERICSSON REDBACK GE SFP

RDH90154/1-GT

RDH90154/1-GT

SFP GE Long-Reach SMF Ericsson Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: RDH90154/1
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -10 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 10KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM