Ericsson Redback Compatible GE SFP CWDM

RDH90152/1510-GT

RDH90152/1510-GT

SFP CWDM GE 1510 Ericsson Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: RDH90152/1510
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1510nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM