ERICSSON AXXESSIT COMPATIBLE GE SFP

RDH90120/D0210-GT

RDH90120/D0210-GT

SFP-1000Base-LX (1310nm, 10dB, 10km) Ericsson AXXESSIT Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: RDH90120/D0210
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -40 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 10KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM