ERICSSON AXXESSIT COMPATIBLE STM-1, STM-4, STM-16 SFP

RDH90120/C1428-GT

RDH90120/C1428-GT

SFP L-4.2 (1550nm, 28dB, 80km) Ericsson AXXESSIT Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: RDH90120/C1428
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: OC-12/STM-4 622Mbs
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -40 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM