ERICSSON AXXESSIT COMPATIBLE STM-1, STM-4, STM-16 SFP

RDH90120/C0228-GT

RDH90120/C0228-GT

SFP L-4.1 (1310nm, 28dB, 40km) Ericsson AXXESSIT Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: RDH90120/C0228
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: OC-12/STM-4 622Mbs
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -40 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 40KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM