ERICSSON AXXESSIT COMPATIBLE CWDM STM-1/4 SFP

RDH90120/61628-GT

RDH90120/61628-GT

SFP CWDM L-1/4.2C (1590nm, 28dB) Ericsson AXXESSIT Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: RDH90120/61628
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: OC-12/STM-4 622Mbs
  • Wavelength: 1590nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM