ERICSSON AXXESSIT COMPATIBLE GE SFP

RDH90120/42009-GT

RDH90120/42009-GT

SFP-1000Base-SX (MM, 850nm, 9dB, 0.5km) Ericsson AXXESSIT Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: RDH90120/42009
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -40 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 300M over OM1 MMF, 550M over OM2 MMF
  • DOM: DOM