ERICSSON AXXESSIT COMPATIBLE GE SFP

RDH90120/41422-GT

RDH90120/41422-GT

SFP-1000Base-ZX (1550nm, 24dB, 70km) Ericsson AXXESSIT Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: RDH90120/41422
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -40 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM