ERICSSON AXXESSIT COMPATIBLE FE SFP

RDH90120/10213-GT

RDH90120/10213-GT

SFP-100Base-FX (MM, 1310nm, 13dB, 2km) Ericsson AXXESSIT Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: RDH90120/10213
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 100Mbs FE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 2KM over MMF
  • DOM: NO