Ericsson Compatible OC48 SFP CWDM

RDH901033/O1453-GT

RDH901033/O1453-GT

SFP Optical Transceiver CWDM Multirate 2.67 Gb/s 1531nm 14db Ericsson Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: RDH901033/O1453
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: OC-48/STM-16 MR 2.67Gbs
  • Wavelength: 1530nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM