Ericsson SFP

RDH10244/4-GT

RDH10244/4-GT

TRX SM 1000Base-ZX LC-SFP -5/+85 Ericsson Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: RDH10244/4
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -10 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM