Ericsson SFP

RDH10244/11-GT

RDH10244/11-GT

TRX MM 1000Base-SX LC-SFP -40/+85 Ericsson Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: RDH10244/11
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -40 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 300M over OM1 MMF, 550M over OM2 MMF
  • DOM: DOM