DELL NETWORKING COMPATIBLE SFP+

R8H2F-GT

R8H2F-GT

10GBe SFP+ LC SR Mini-GBIC Module Dell Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: R8H2F
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs/1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 300M over OM3 MMF
  • DOM: DDM