CISCO COMPATIBLE QSFP28

QSFP-100G-SM-SR-GT

QSFP-100G-SM-SR-GT

100GBASE CWDM4 Lite QSFP Transceiver 2km SMF Cisco Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: QSFP-100G-SM-SR
  • Form Factor: QSFP28
  • Transfer Rate: 100Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1271nm, 1291nm, 1311nm, 1331nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 2KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM