CISCO COMPATIBLE QSFP28

QSFP-100G-PSM4-S-GT

QSFP-100G-PSM4-S-GT

100GBASE-PSM4 QSFP Transceiver MPO 500m SMF Cisco Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: QSFP-100G-PSM4-S
  • Form Factor: QSFP28
  • Transfer Rate: 100Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: MTP-12 APC
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 500M over SMF
  • DOM: DOM