GIGAMON COMPATIBLE QSFP28

Q28-503-GT

Q28-503-GT

100Gig QSFP28 Singlemode LR4 Gigamon Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: Q28-503
  • Form Factor: QSFP28
  • Transfer Rate: 100Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1295.56nm, 1300.05 nm, 1304.58nm, 1309.14nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 10KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM