FLUKE COMPATIBLE SFP+

OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LRM-GT

OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LRM-GT

10GBase-LRM 1310nm SFP+ Transceiver Module Fluke Networks Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: OPVXG-SFP-PLUS-LRM
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 220M over OM1 and OM2*, 300M over OM3 MMF, 2KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM