CISCO ONS COMPATIBLE XFP

ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM-GT

ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM-GT

XFP- 10GE/10G FC- 850 SR- MM LC Cisco ONS Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: ONS-XC-10G-SR-MM
  • Form Factor: XFP
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 850nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 33m over OM1 MMF, 66m over OM2 MMF, 300m over OM3 MMF
  • DOM: DOM