CISCO ONS COMPATIBLE XFP CWDM

ONS-XC-10G-L2-1470-GT

ONS-XC-10G-L2-1470-GT

XFP- 10GE- CWDM 1470nm 80KM Cisco ONS Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: ONS-XC-10G-L2-1470
  • Form Factor: XFP
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE, OC-192/STM-64
  • Wavelength: 1470nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM