CISCO ONS COMPATIBLE XFP

ONS-XC-10G-I2-GT

ONS-XC-10G-I2-GT

XFP- OC192/STM64/10GE- 1550 IR/SH2- SM LC Cisco ONS Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: ONS-XC-10G-I2
  • Form Factor: XFP
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE, OC-192/STM-64
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 40KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM