CISCO ONS COMPATIBLE XFP DWDM

ONS-XC-10G-EP51.7-GT

ONS-XC-10G-EP51.7-GT

10G MR XFP Edge Performance 1551.72 100 GHz Cisco ONS Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: ONS-XC-10G-EP51.7
  • Form Factor: XFP
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE, OC-192/STM-64
  • Wavelength: 1551.72nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM