CISCO ONS COMPATIBLE XFP DWDM

ONS-XC-10G-34.2-GT

ONS-XC-10G-34.2-GT

OC-192/STM-64/10GE XFP 1534.25 100 GHz Cisco ONS Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: ONS-XC-10G-34.2
  • Form Factor: XFP
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE, OC-192/STM-64
  • Wavelength: 1534.25nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM