CISCO ONS COMPATIBLE SFP

ONS-SI-GE-ZX-GT

ONS-SI-GE-ZX-GT

SFP- 1000BASE-ZX GigE 1550nm I-Temp Cisco ONS Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: ONS-SI-GE-ZX
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -40 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM