CISCO ONS COMPATIBLE SFP

ONS-SI-GE-LX-GT

ONS-SI-GE-LX-GT

SFP- 1000BASE-LX GigE 1310nm I-Temp Cisco ONS Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: ONS-SI-GE-LX
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -40 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 10KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM