Cisco ONS Compatible SFP SONET

ONS-SI-622-L2-GT

ONS-SI-622-L2-GT

SFP- OC12/STM4 LR, L-4.2, 1550nm, ITEMP Cisco ONS Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: ONS-SI-622-L2
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: OC-12/STM-4 622Mbs
  • Wavelength: 1550nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -40 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM