ONS-SI-155-SR-MM-GT

ONS-SI-155-SR-MM-GT

SFP- OC3/STM1 SR, 1310nm, MM, I-TEMP Cisco ONS Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: ONS-SI-155-SR-MM
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: OC-3/STM-1 155Mbs
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -40 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 2KM over MMF
  • DOM: DOM