CISCO ONS COMPATIBLE SFP

ONS-SE-GE-BXD-GT

ONS-SE-GE-BXD-GT

SFP - 1000Base BX D - GE Bidi Down Cisco ONS Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: ONS-SE-GE-BXD
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1490nm-TX / 1310nm-RX
  • Interface Port: LC Simplex
  • Operation Temp: -40 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 20KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM