CISCO ONS COMPATIBLE SFP

ONS-SE-G2F-LX-GT

ONS-SE-G2F-LX-GT

SFP-GE/1G-FC/2G-FC-1310nm- SM- LC Cisco ONS Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: ONS-SE-G2F-LX
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 2Gbs/1Gbs FC, 1Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -10 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 10KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM