CISCO ONS COMPATIBLE SFP

ONS-SE-100-LX10-GT

ONS-SE-100-LX10-GT

SFP- 100Mbps Long Reach 1310nm SM LC EXT-Temp Cisco ONS Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: ONS-SE-100-LX10
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 100Mbs FE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -10 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 15KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM