CISCO ONS COMPATIBLE SFP

ONS-SE-100-FX-GT

ONS-SE-100-FX-GT

SFP- 100Mbps Short Reach 1310nm MM LC EXT-Temp Cisco ONS Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: ONS-SE-100-FX
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 100Mbs FE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: -10 to +85 C
  • Max Distance: 2KM over MMF
  • DOM: NO