CISCO ONS COMPATIBLE SFP+ DWDM

ONS-SC+10G-38.9-GT

ONS-SC+10G-38.9-GT

10G MR SFP+ 1538.98 100 GHz Cisco ONS Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: ONS-SC+-10G-38.9
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1538.98nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 80KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM