Cisco Compatible ONS SFP DWDM SONET

ONS-SC-2G-35.8-GT

ONS-SC-2G-35.8-GT

SFP- OC-48/STM16, 1535.82nm Cisco ONS Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: ONS-SC-2G-35.8
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 1Gbs GE, 1Gbs FC
  • Wavelength: 1535.82nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 80Km over SMF
  • DOM: DOM