CISCO ONS COMPATIBLE SFP+

ONS-SC+-10G-LR-GT

ONS-SC+-10G-LR-GT

SFP+ LR C-Temp SM Cisco ONS Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: ONS-SC+-10G-LR
  • Form Factor: SFP+
  • Transfer Rate: 10Gbs GE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 10KM over SMF
  • DOM: DOM