Extreme Compatible SFP 100MB

MGBIC-LC04-GT

MGBIC-LC04-GT

100Base-FX 1310nm Long Wave 2KM SFP Extreme Compatible

  • Mfg Compatible: MGBIC-LC04
  • Form Factor: SFP
  • Transfer Rate: 100Mbs FE
  • Wavelength: 1310nm
  • Interface Port: LC Duplex
  • Operation Temp: 0 to +70 C
  • Max Distance: 2KM over MMF
  • DOM: NO